Genealogical Data


Tenants in the
Albany town boundary
1913 - 1914
Listed alphabetically by surnames

This list was transcribed from the original rate book by Jenny Brandis in 1995. It lists tenants at the time of the rates being collected. The original book is in the Local History section of the Albany Town Library, Western Australia.

A B C D F F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

 

ABELL Charles Laborer
ADELAIDE S.S. Coy Agent
Albany Club
ALLAN D.H
ALLEN Edward Shop Asst
ALLEN John
ANDERSON James Laborer
ANDERSON John Laborer
ANGEL F
ANGOVE J.E.
ANGOVE Mrs W.H.
APPLEYARD Percy Chemist
ARMSTRONG A. Launchman
ARMSTRONG A. Junr Launchman
ARNOLD G.
ATKINS C. Laborer
ATKINS W Laborer
ATWELL Joseph Laborer
AUBREY Albert Carpenter
AUSTIN Lionel Blacksmith
AUSTIN Mrs Widow
AVINS Harry Laborer
BAESJOU C.S.J. Agent
BAESJOU C.S.J.
BAESJOU Peter Clerk
BAGG G.H. Laborer
BAGG George Laborer
BAIL William Laborer
BAILEY A.E. Tailor
BAILEY H.C. Laborer
BALDRY M.A. Widow
BAMFIELD E.A. Ry Employee
BARNETT E. & Co. Merchants
BARNETT T.H. Manager
BARTLEY John Laborer
BARWICK Roy Clerk
BATELIER G.L. Barber
BATELIER George Barber
BAUM Hirman Laborer
BEAN Edward Laborer
BEAN J.W. Manager
BECKETT Charles Laborer
BEETHAM Jonas Carpenter
BELL Norman Laborer
BENNETT Henry Laborer
BENTLEY S.G. C.S.
BERLINER O.W. Musician etc.
BESIOT Mrs
BESSINGTON Herbert Laborer
BEVILAQUA F. Draper
BEVILAQUA F. Merchant
BIRD Francis Architect
BISHOP John Laborer
BISHOP Wm Laborer
BISHOP Wm Junr Laborer
BLACKBURN G.H.S. Med Pract
BLOOR Robert Laborer
BODDIE Hugh Ry Employee
BOULT H.R. Laborer
BOUNDS Mrs
BOYLE J. George Led. Vict.
BRADY M.J. Carter
BRADY M.J. Contractor
BRALEY Wm Laborer
BRAY A.W. Minister
BRENNAN Mrs S Widow
BRISTOW Geo Senr Laborer
BRISTOW George Laborer
BROOMHALL H.B.
BROOMHALL Mrs C.E. Widow
BROWN Alfred Laborer
BROWN Ed Laborer
BROWN Fredk J Laborer
BROWN H.B. Butcher
BROWN J.W. Tailor
BROWN Mrs E. Nurse
BROWN Mrs P. Widow
BROWN Saml Barber
BROWN Wm Laborer
BROWNING Gordon Laborer
BRUCE A.H. Clerk
BRUCE John
BRYANT Alfred Laborer
BUGGINS Chas Laborer
BURGE Fredk Fruiterer
BURRIDGE R.R.. Farmer
BURROWS J. Butcher
BURTON Charles Laborer
BUSHBY William Laborer
BUTCHER S.G. Gentleman
CABBLE Mrs Widow
CAHILL James Laborer
CAMPBELL Wm
CAMPBELL Wm Photographer
CAPLING G. Laborer
CARLSON John Laborer
CARMODY Patrick Laborer
CARPENTER C Laborer
CARTHEW Alfred Laborer
CATLING A. Editor
CHALLAND W.E. Farmer
CHANDLER E.V. Laborer
CHAPMAN A. Laborer
CHAPMAN K.H.E Clerk
CHESTER Geo Contractor
CHESTER Mrs E. Widow
CHRISTIE E.M. Clerk
CLARK Tom Led Vict
CLARKE Frank Baker
CLARKE Geo. Laborer
CLAYTON G.W.M. Laborer
COE H.
COE H.
COLBENSON A. Laborer
COLBENSON A. Junr Laborer
COLE E. Laborer
COLEMAN Joseph Laborer
COLLINS A.J. Bootmaker
COLLINS A.J. Bootmaker
COLLINS G.J. Laborer
COLLINS J.A. Laborer
COLLINS W.R. Laborer
COLLINS Wm Laborer
CONNER Kate
CONNOR Mrs B. Widow
CONSTABLE James Laborer
CONWAY P Laborer
CONWAY Thos Laborer
COOK John Laborer
COOK Wm Laborer
COOMBS Andrew Laborer
COOPER John Laborer
COOPER W.J. Laborer
CORBETT James H. Plumber
CORDERY Geo Agent
CORNER E.J. Laborer
CORRY H.R. Agent
COSTELLO Mrs M. Widow
COTTRELL E. Manager
COURTHOPE Mrs R.I.
COVERT W.H. Contractor
COWAN John Laborer
COWAN Mrs J.H.
COWDEN Mrs H.
COWELL Arthur Painter
COWEN Bessie
COWEN Mrs T
CROSS Mrs A
CROSSLEY Fr Laborer
CUDDIHY A.F. Wheelwright
CULL L.H. Laborer
CULL L.M. Laborer
CULL Matthew Sexton
CULLINANE John Laborer
CULLINANE Mary
CUMMINS M. Ry Employee
CURRER H Plumber
CURRER Henry Plumber
D.R & Co. Merchants
D.R. & Co. Ironmongers
DALEY John Laborer
DALGETY & Co. Merchants
DALTON John Ganger
DAVEY Alfred Carpenter
DAVEY Herbert Laborer
DAVEY Thomas Laborer
DAVIDSON Thos Bdg H.K.
DAVIES Edward Laborer
DAVIES John Tailor
DAWE C.W. C.S.
DAWKINS E. Laborer
DAWSON Arthur Farmer
DAY J.W. Baker
DEAL Albert Laborer
DEAN E.A. C.S.
DENNISON Gad Laborer
DEWAR S Barber
DEWAR Septimus Barber
DEYKIN J.S. Led Vict.
DICKINS L.G.P. Accountant
DICKINSON M.A.
DICKSON A.H. Manager
DICKSON Harry Laborer
DICKSON J.M. C.S.
DIXON Rd Printer
DODGE Chas Clerk
DOGGETT James Laborer
DOGGETT Wm Laborer
DORRIS Harry Laborer
DOUGLAS A.E. Captain
DOUGLAS C. Laborer
DOUGLAS Wm
DOW George Laborer
DOWNER John H. Manager
DOWNES M.B. Jeweller
DOWNES Martin B. Jeweller
DOYLE Bernard Laborer
DRIVER Henry Storekeeper
DRIVER Henry
DRIVER Hy Storekeeper
DUKE S.M. Laborer
DUNCAN Jas Inspector
DUNN Elizabeth Widow
DUNNE John P. Laborer
DYMES F.R. Solicitor
DYMES F.R. Solicitor
EDDY John
EDGCUMBE F.G. Ry Employee
EDWARDS Mrs E
EDWARDS W.J. Baker
ELVIN Jessie Laborer
ENGLISH G.F. Laborer
EVANS C.E. Clerk
EVANS R.J. Fireman
EVERARD A.C. Med Pract
EVERETT E.G. Merchant
EVERETT G.C.
FALLOWS Thos E. Laborer
FARLEY James Laborer
FARR Jos George Laborer
FAULKNER Lousia Matron
FENNY H. Tailor
FIELD H.W. Dairyman
FIELD H.W. Friuterer
FINDLAY A.J. Laborer
FINLAYSON A
FISHER Jane Widow
FISHER Joseph Laborer
FITZGERALD M. Laborer
FLEMING D. Storekeeper
FLEMING D. Grocer
FORKENBECK Von Dr.
FORSYTH William Carpenter
FORSYTH Wm Carpenter
FORTE A.G. Agent
FORTE N.G. Agent
FORWARD Sarah
FOWLES James Laborer
FOYLE J.W. Laborer
FRANKLIN G.S. Carpenter
FRITZPATRICK W.H. Laborer
FROMAN Hy Laborer
FUGILL John Ry Employee
FURLONG William Laborer
GABLISCH Andrew Laborer
GABLISCH Thos Laborer
GALLOP A.C. Laborer
GARDINER A.C. Farmer
GARRICK J.L. Captain
GARSIDE J. Laborer
Gas Assoct
GASSNER J.A. Laborer
GEAKE Mrs M.A.
GEARY Wm Carpenter
GEBHARDT Otto Laborer
GILBERT John Laborer
GILLETT John T. Laborer
GILLIAM Mrs Widow
GILLOCK Richard Laborer
GLAZIER F.H. Laborer
GLENDENING Geo Ry Guard
GLENISTER Fredk Laborer
GLENISTER Fredk
GODFREY W.E. Laborer
GOOCH Robert Ry Employee
GORDON James Plumber
GORDON Mrs M.
GORMAN C. Laborer
GORMAN Harold Laborer
GORMAN J.C. Laborer
GRAY Leonard Laborer
GREATREX Ernest Laborer
GREEN Arthur Laborer
GREEN G.H. Farmer
GREEN J.U. Contractor
GREEN James Laborer
GREEN Jane Widow
GREEN Richard Carpenter
GREEN Thomas Carpenter
GREENHALGH R.S. Clerk
GREENWOOD Mrs E.
GREENWOOD Mrs S.
GREEVE J.F.C. Baker
GREEVE Lionel Baker
GREIG S.
GRIBBLE James Agent
GRIFFEN Harley P. Clerk
H.M. Government
HADDY G.E. Agent
HAGG Arthur Laborer
HAGG Mrs H.
HAGUE Joseph Laborer
HAINDAL Mrs B.
HALL Henry Laborer
HALL John Laborer
HAMILTON Joseph Laborer
HANDLEY Thos Agent
HARBIN Alred Laborer
HARDY John Laborer
HARRIOTT G.M.
HARRIS Albert Laborer
HARRIS George Blacksmith
HARRIS Mrs E.M. Widow
HARRIS Wm A Blacksmith
HARRISON Fanny Widow
HARRISON Walter Contractor
HART Thomas Laborer
HARTMAN J.A. Engraver
HARTNUP Hy
HARTSHORN John W. Laborer
HARVEY C.R. Laborer
HARVEY John Laborer
HARVEY John Constable
HASKINS Geo Laborer
HASSELL A.Y. Gentleman
HAWKESWORTH Albert Laborer
HAWKSWORTH W.C. Laborer
HAYMAN S Laborer
HAYNES & ROBINSON Solicitors
HAYNES S.J. Solicitor
HAYWOOD E. M. Clerk
HAYWOOD G.H. Clerk
HAYWOOD Joseph Laborer
HEGGARTY Anoria Widow
HELSON C.H. Laborer
HEMMINGWAY Miss E.
HENDERSON A. Laborer
HENSON Herbert Laborer
HERBERT George Machinist
HERBERT Mrs E.
HICKEY James Laborer
HILL A.G. Butcher
HILL Edward Butcher
HILL G.J. Manager
HILL G.J. & Co. Butchers
HILL Robert Butcher
HILL W.G.
HILLARD Charles Grocer
HILLARD James
HILLARD James Laborer
HODGSON Thos Ry Employee
HOGG William Laborer
HOLDER George Laborer
HOLLAND A. Brewer
HOLLAND F. Engineer
HOLMES Wm Laborer
HONNISETT F. Butcher
HOOD William Laborer
HOOPER Mrs L.
HOWARD Ellen Widow
HOWE Elizabeth Widow
HOWE George Laborer
HOWSON Mrs M. Widow
HUGHES Fredk Laborer
HUGHES Tom Laborer
HUMPHRIES Thos Carpenter
HUNT H.A. Clerk
HUNTER C Agent
HUNTER C.
HUNTER C. Agent
HUTCHINS Wm J. Laborer
HUTCHINSON John Laborer
HUXLEY Robt Laborer
HUXTABLE R.T. Laborer
HYDE Albert Laborer
HYDE Francis J. Laborer
HYDE Wm Laborer
I,ANSON J.H. [sic.] Laborer
IAP
IDDLES Charles Laborer
IDLUND Petrus
ILLSLEY G A. Chemist
ILLSLEY J.A. Chemist
INGOLDBY F.J. Gentleman
IVES H.J. Contractor
JACKA C.H. Ry Employee
JACKSON F.M. Laborer
JACKSON Harry Laborer
JACKSON Mrs Widow
JAGO W.M. Barber
JEFFERIES S. Clerk of Cour
JENNINGS F.P. Laborer
JOHNSON C. Laborer
JOHNSON John Laborer
JOHNSON Neil Carter
JOHNSTON A & Co
JOHNSTON A & Co. Merchants
JONES John T. Laborer
JONES Thomas Bdg H. Keeper
JORGENSON Knud Laborer
KEANE P.H. Carpenter
KELSO Segt Police
KELTY Florence
KELTY William Gentleman
KENNEDY Hugh Laborer
KENNEDY James Grocer
KENNEDY M. Laborer
KENNEDY M. Laborer
KERR Wm
KEYSER Gavin Laborer
KIDD Thos J. Manager
KIDDY Arthur Laborer
KING E. Laborer
KING James Laboror
KITCHER W.G. Manager
KITSON John Laborer
KNIGHT Thomas Laborer
KOHLER Conrad Bdg H. Keeper
KUHLKEN Rd Constable
La ROCHE G.O.
LAMMING Chas Laborer
LANCASTER A. Laborer
LANE Francis Laborer
LAURENCE R.T. C.S
LAWLESS J.R. Laborer
LAWSON R. Laborer
LAYTON C.F.
LAZENBY J.W. C.S.
LEASK H.W. Manager
LEIBICK E.B. Laborer
LEISHMAN Mrs H.
LEWIS Louis
LILLIE James Manager
LINDFIELD Wm Laborer
LINTON G.C. Inspector
LIVERSEY Leon Laborer
LONG H.C. Clerk
LOUNDES Miss
LOVE S Laborer
LOXTON Samuel Bdg H.K.
Lumpers Union
LYALL William Laborer
LYONS Ernest E Laborer
M.K. & J. Co. Ltd Merchants
MACKIE E. Clerk
MACKIE E. B. Painter
MADGEN Wm Laborer
MARTIN Arthur Laborer
MASON H.D. Chemist
MASON Mrs B.
MATHESON Colin Laborer
MATSON Isaac Led Vict.
MAWSON Wm Contractor
McARTHUR Thos Clerk
McBRIDE R. Laborer
McCALLUM A.E. Foreman
McCALLUM Walter Laborer
McCOLL Archie Engineer
McCRAE J. Laborer
McDONALD Chas. Contractor
McDONALD L
McGLADE Mrs E. Widow
McGLADE Sydney Laborer
McGOVERN J.P. C.S.
McGOVERN John
McGUCKIN Ernest Laborer
McILWRAITH McEachran
McILWRAITH McEachran Agents
McKENZIE Cuthbert Gentleman
McKENZIE John Gentleman
McKEON Robert Laborer
McLENNAN W.A. Laborer
McMAHON John Ry Employee
McNAMARA J. Baker
McNAMARA L. Laborer
McNIE Robt Printer
MEEKS P.H.
MERCER George Laborer
MERCER James Laborer
MERFIELD T.S. Dentist
MERFIELD T.S. Dentist
MERRIEFIELD R.B. Merchant
MERRIFIELD R.B.
MEWS J.C.
MEYERS James
MEYERS John Laborer
MEYERS Rooney Laborer
MEYERS Samuel Laborer
MILBORN .G. Laborer
MILES H.E.
MILLAR Claude E. C.S.
MILLS John L. Clerk
MILNE C.H. Reporter
MILNE J.A. Printer
MILNER Geo
MILNER Miss E. Milliner
MINEHAN S
MINER Joseph Laborer
MINNS Percy Clerk
MITCHELL James Laborer
MOATE E.A.
MOIR George
MOIR John
MONAGHAN Hy Tailor
MONAGHAN W.M.P. Clerk
MOONEY Mrs J
MOONEY Sarah
MOONEY Thomas Laborer
MOORE Edward Laborer
MORRISH G.H. Inspector
MORRISON George Saddler
MORRISON George Saddler
MOSELY John Laborer
MOUCHEMORE &.Co Ltd Plumbers
MOUCHEMORE &.Co Ltd Plumbers
MOUCHEMORE H.B.
MUIR Mrs M. Widow
MUIR R.T.
MULLINEAUX L.
MULLINS P Laborer
MURPHY J.J. Merchant
MURPHY Mary F.
MUTTERATH Mrs E
MUTTON E.S.
NELSON William Engineer
NESBIT Thomas Led Vict
NESBITT R.A. Laborer
NETTLE Ellen Widow
NETTLE Harold Barber
NEUMANN C.H.
NEUMANN C.H. Merchant
NEUMANN Chas Merchant
NEWHILL Edwin Laborer
NEWHILL Wm Laborer
NICHOLS Thomas Laborer
NICOLS F.J. C.S.
NORMAN Arthur Carpenter
NORMAN Bros Stationers
NORMAN Ernest Carpenter
NORMAN J. Laborer
NORMAN John Postmaster
NORMAN John jun. Stationer
NORMAN Josiah Contractor
NORMAN Josiah Contractor
NORMAN Oscar Clerk
NORMAN Wm R. Clerk
NOTLEY H.E. Water Police
NOTT W.R.
O.HALLORAN J.T. Laborer
O'BREIN Micheal Constable
OFFORD Edward Engineer
OFFORD H.T. Engineer
OFFORD H.T. Engineer
O'GRADY M.A. Auctioneer
O'GRADY M.A. Laborer
O'KEEFE Alfred Laborer
O'KEEFE Dennis Gentleman
OMAND Thomas Plasterer
O'NEIL J Max Musician
OREO E. Laborer
ORR William
OUTRAM Walter Bootmaker
OWEN George Laborer
PAGE Henry T Carter
PAGE James Laborer
PAGE Wm Laborer
PALMER Fredk Surveyor
PALMER Mrs M.
PARISH Jonathan
PARISH Owen Laborer
PARKER W.J. C.S.
PATON Ernest B. Town Clerk
PATTERSON E.W. Laborer
PATTERSON S.H. Led Vict.
PATTERSON T.H.
PATTINSON W.B. Draper
PATTINSON J. Draper
PATTINSON W.B. Manager
PEAKE Catherine
PEARSON H.T. Fruiterer
PEARSON Mary
PEDLAR Thos H. Laborer
PEEL W.S. Led. Vict.
PEMBER Ernest Grocer
PENDERGAST Mrs G.
PERKINS Amos Gardener
PERKINS C.E. Jeweller
PERKINS C.E. Jeweller
PERKINS E.W. Laborer
PETERS Mrs S.F. Widow
PETERSEN Gustar Laborer
PHILLIPS John Laborer
PHIPPS G.A. Saddler
PIERCE Edward Blacksmith
PIERCE Edwards Laborer
Pilot Crews Crew
PINKERTON J.M. Baker
PINKERTON John Baker
PIPHARD Frank Laborer
PITCHER John Laborer
PLAYNE C.M. Secretary
POLKINGHORNE F. Laborer
POLMEAR Joseph Bdg H. Keeper
POTTER Frank Laborer
POTTER Fredk Carter
POTTER James Laborer
POTTS Ed Junr Engineer
POTTS Ed Senr Clerk
POWE John H. Laborer
POWELL Ellen Widow
POWELL L.C. Laborer
PRENDEGAST Wm Painter
PRIDEAUX L. Grocer
PRIDEAUX Walter Laborer
PRIOR H.C. Laborer
PRITCHARD B. Ry Employee
PURTELL Joseph Laborer
PYWELL Henry Laborer
QUIRK M.J. Manager
QUITMANN J. Laborer
R.C. School
RAE W.J. C.S.
RAFTERY M.E.
RANDALL W.H. Laborer
RC. Presbytery
Rds Bd Office
REDDIN Chas Led Vict
REDDIN John Laborer
REDDIN Wm Laborer
REES A. W. Carter
REEVE Harry Minister
REEVES O.J. Clerk
REIBELING F.E. Merchant
REID J.M. Laborer
REID John
REID Wm Laborer
RETELL Paul Laborer
RICHARDSON W.H.
RICKERBY Thos Ry Employee
RIEBELING R.E. Laborer
RIGBY H.R. Clerk
RIGBY Thomas Laborer
RILEY J.W. Manager
ROACH James
ROATCH Esther Nurse
ROBERTS George Laborer
ROBERTS Miss C
ROBESON Geo. Laborer
ROBINS G.E. Carpenter
ROBINSON Herbert
ROBINSON John
ROBINSON Mrs E.
ROBINSON T.H. Med Pract
ROGERSON James Laborer
ROMENTRY I.
ROSS E.A. Carpenter
ROWE John Farmer
RUSSELL Henry Laborer
RUST F.W. Stationer
RUST F.W.
SAGGERS Mrs
SAMIOS Harry Fruiterer
SAMIOS Harry Fruiterer
SANGSTER Wm Contractor
SAUNDERS Annie
SAUNDERS E.J.
SAUNDERS Mrs
SAUNDERS Mrs
SAW T.H. Merchant
SCHEUMAN J.
SCHEURER Fredk Laborer
SCHNARS James Laborer
SCOTT Richard Laborer
SELBY Mrs I.
SHANHUM Arthur Laborer
SHENFIELD Frank Laborer
SHENFIELD James Laborer
SHERIDAN Francis Laborer
SHERLOCK Chas Laborer
SHERRATT Emma Widow
SHERRATT Walter
SHERRATT Walter Storekeeper
SIMMONS Mrs J
SIMMONS Norman Laborer
SIMPSON A Laborer
SIMPSON Wm Laborer
SIMS H.C. Led Vict
SIPPLE George
SKIDMORE Isaac Laborer
SLATER Frederick Stevedore
SMITH C.H. C. S. Army
SMITH George Barber
SMITH George
SMITH H.W. Junr Laborer
SMITH H.W. Senr Carpenter
SMITH Horace Laborer
SMITH Joseph Laborer
SMITH Mrs C.E. Widow
SMITH W. A. Segt. Major
SMITH W.R. & Co Merchant
SMYTHE W.J.
SOHOCKER John M. Laborer
SPETTAL Wm Laborer
SPOUR H.B. Clerk
STEELE Harry Cooper
STEPHEN R.H. Laborer
STEPHENS George Laborer
STEVENS F Laborer
STEVENS Wm Laborer
STEWARD James Laborer
STEWARD Wm Laborer
STEWART James
STICKLAND E.E.
STONNELL George Laborer
STRICKLAND E.E. Tailor
STUDDART David Carpenter
SULLIVAN Rd Laborer
SUNDBURG Geo Laborer
SWARBRICK T.H. Laborer
SWARBRICK Thos
SYMERS S.S.C.
SYMMARS Percy Laborer
SYNNOTT Ellen
TANGNEY P. Laborer
TAPSCOTT C.H. Laborer
TASSELL John Painter
TASSELL Lionel Painter
TAYLOR Alfred Laborer
TAYLOR Henry Plumber
TAYLOR Samuel Jeweller
TAYLOR Samuel Jeweller
TAYLOR W.P. Clerk
TEMPLAR Norman Carpenter
TERRY John Laborer
TESCHNER E.T.H. Laborer
THEAKER Ernest Painter
THEAKER R.J. Laborer
THEAKER Tom Laborer
THOMAS D.T. Merchant
THOMAS George Contractor
THOMAS Walter Grocer
THOMAS Wm Contractor
THOMPSON Gordon Laborer
THOMPSON N. Coachman
THOMPSON Wm
THOMSON James Laborer
THORPE F.H. Contractor
TINDAL M.B. C.S.
TODD Thomas Stationer
TODD Thomas Stationer
TORRENS William Laborer
TRAINOR Wm Laborer
TRESIDDER Albert J. C.S.
TROIAIN Francis Laborer
TULLETT W.E.
TURBY William Laborer
TURNER Alfred Laborer
TURNER Harry
TURNER J.H.
TURNER William Constable
UGLOW George Gentleman
VALENTINE Archd Inspector
VAUGHAN A.C. Land Agent
VAUGHAN Mary
VERN Richard Laborer
WALKER Mary Widow
WALSH J.T. C.S.
WANSBOROUGH A. Ry Guard
WARD J Laborer
WARE Herbert E. Laborer
WARNER W. B. Artist
WASHINGTON Mather Laborer
WATERS George Launchman
WATKINS C.T. Solicitor
WATKINS Mrs E.
WATTS John Musician
WATTS John
WEAR James C.S.
WEBB Amelia
WEBB Joseph Dairyman
WEBSTER George Farmer
WEHR J.B. Laborer
WEIGHT W.H. Laborer
WEIR John Laborer
WEST Joseph Laborer
WHEELDON Walter Draper
WHITE Wm St Clair Manager
WHITNELL Wm Laborer
WIILLIS & SMITH Butchers
WILD R.C.
WILEY Harry Contractor
WILKINSON James Laborer
WILKINSON John Blacksmith
WILLIAMS Reece Engineer
WILLIAMS H. Draper
WILLIAMS Jean
WILLIAMS L.F. Clerk
WILLIAMSON A.E. Plumber
WILLIS A. E. Laborer
WILLIS Arthur
WILLIS David Butcher
WILLS Henry & Co. Merchants
WILLS Henry & Co. Merchant
WILLS Henry & Co. Merchant
WILSON Mrs E.
WILSON Thos Laborer
WINTERHALTER A. Carpenter
WITHNELL Albert Led Vict (Publican)
WRIGHT J.A. Gentleman
YOUNG A.E.
YOUNG Andrew Laborer

 

 


1997-2012 Jenny Brandis

Researchers please acknowledge and cite http://www.brandis.com.au/ in regards to references from this website